Video Sale Calves

Video Sale Calves

 

Pen_noSexDescriptionTotal_headTotal_weightAvg-wt
301OBLK SANDY BAR YEL Tg3026280876
302OBLK DUSTIN HAWKINS1514010934
303OBLK 7 Z RANCH1413720980
304OBLK GREG PAUL54860972
305OBLK J& B DAVIES109280928
306OBLK C&M MOORHEAD1514010934
307OBLK CARLIER LAND & C4540500900
308OBLK HAWKINS FAMILY1514010934
309OBBF LINTHICUM RANCH108820882
310OBLK LUKE ELLINGSON54080816
311OBLK S&C LAYMAN108600860
312OBLK J& D HARDEN2016800840
313OBLK KLINT KORNFELD54310862
314OBBF KLINT KORNFELD54120824
315OBLK J&T PARSONAGE2016040802
316OBBF J&T PARSONAGE1712427731
317OBBF OLSON FAMILY107800780
318OBLK OLSON FAMILY54000800
319OBLK CRAWFORD RANCH4029120728
320OBLK SANDY BAR ORG Tg4134604844