Video Sale Calves

Video Sale Calves

 

Pen_noSexDescriptionTotal_headTotal_weightAvg-wt
2SBLK BBF5923109392
2ASRED RBF93614402
2BSTAN TBF62355393
6SBLK BBF TAN EARS73039434
6ASRED BLK TAN257568303
6BSTAN1696696
7SBLK BBF84986623
7ASRED RBF2515673627
8SBLK BBF149475677
8ASRED RBF96098678
8BSMIX COLOUR62493416
8CBBLK RBF BBF RWF BULL63231539
10HBLK5222823439
10AHRED RBF208940447
10BHSLV52115423
12HBLK105334533
12AHRED RBF2312262533
13HBLK126806567
13AHRED RBF2715898589
13BHSLV1563563
14HBLK BBF74569653
14AHRBF1706706
18HSLV GRY31284428
19HBLK BBF TAN RBF EARS135739441
20HBLK's RED's TAN EARS42115529
20AHBLK BBF RED RBF TAN61505251
21HBLK BBF RED RBF TAN3610971305
21AHBBF RBF TAN HORNS73654522
23SBBBF RRBF TAN EARS94609512
23ABBLK SLV RED BULLS62696449
23BSRWF124580382
25SBLK's RED's TAN's84873609
25ABBLK RED TAN BULLS165275330
25BSRWF HORNS41901475
27SBLK BBF RED RBF TAN4716374348
27ASBLK TAN EARS42867717
28HBLK BBF RBF RED5819801341
28AHTAN TBF238716379
29HBLK BBF93882431
29AHTAN146127438
29BHRWF52335467
30HBBF BWF2960480
30AHTAN5225686494
30BHRWF42023506
31HBBF136946534
31AHTAN2312526545
32HBLK BBF BWF74048578
32AHTAN52973595
33HBLK BBF J WIENS136674513
33AHBLK BBF RED TAGS137353566
34HRBF2010757538
34AHBLK BBF GLEN PEUTERT126286524
35HBLK BBF W&M BARKER3014599487
36HBLK BBF W&M BARKER3113735443
37HTAN LONGHORNX51571314
38HMIX HAPPY VALLEY103760376
45SBLK BBF187803434
45ASTAN146299450
45BSBLK BBF51278256
45CSRWF1446446
46SBLK BBF BWF157243483
46ASTAN3416758493
46BSRWF73444492
47SBLK BBF189465526
47ASTAN3920944537
47BSRWF84204526
48STAN116917629
48ASRWF21261631
48BBBLK RED TAN BULLS81908239
49SBBF52990598
49ASTAN158910594
49BSRWF31775592
76SBLK3520086574
76ASRED RBF3218608582
77HBLK D MESSAGE4117285422
78SMIX HAPPY VALLEY135240403
79SBLK5825684443
79ASRED RBF4017770444
79BSSLV41688422
80SBLK BBF BAKUS RANCH2011286564
81SBLK BBF D&M DOUVILLE199865519
82SRWF BARON RANCH3012969432
82ASBLK BBF BARON RANCH2712455461
83SBLK BBF W&M BARKER5726694468
84SRWF BARON RANCH3215957499
84ASBLK BBF BARON RANCH2111359541
85SBLK BBF CHANIG RANCH2615937613
85ASBLK D MESSAGE YEL4120929510
86SBLK BBF2414774616
87SRED RBF K&J EMMS4725540543
87ASBLK D MESSAGE2510712428
88SBLK BBF CHANIG RANCH7741574540
89SBLK BBF W&M BARKER5429953555
90SBLK4923708484
90ASRED RBF2110037478
90BSSLV62943491
91SBLK2714136524
91ASRED RBF4021507538
91BSSLV84375547
98HBLK3114822478
98AHRED RBF3416484485
98BHSLV2999500
99HBLK BBF BWF5521766396
99AHRED RBF2510017401