Sales Catalogue

Sales Catalogue

April 22 All class sale With 199 Sorted Yearling
142 Yearling Heifers 54 yearling Steers 2 Stags 1 Yearling Bull 283 Cows and Heiferrettes & 23 cull bulls
Subject to change
Pen_noSexDescriptionTotal_headTotal_weightAvg-wt
2SBLK BBF73101443
2ASRED2982491
2BSTAN2826413
3SBLK63736623
3AHRWF RBF1557557
3BSRED42218555
4SBLK94784532
4ASTAN42246562
4BSRED1624624
5SBLK53445689
5ASRBF1701701
5BSGREY32065688
6BSRED1787787
9HBLK BBF93929437
9AHREF RN41603401
10HBLK73606515
10AHRWF63014502
10BHTAN TWF31574525
11HBLK42461615
11AHRED RBF84723590
11BHTAN21197599
12HBLK117575689
12AHRWF1720720
12BHTAN1720720
12CSRED1695695
13HRED RBF32352784
13AHRED RBF31162387
13BHBLK53871774
49HBLK BBF H LAZY H2310800470
82HBLK BBF H LAZY H4222292531