Sales Catalogue

Sales Catalogue

Next Sale October 23rd CALVES 12 NOON CST

2233  October 23rd 12 Noon CST
Red Angus, Hereford and Charolais Cross Calves

1467 Steer Calves 747  Heifer Calves 22  Bull Calves

Pen_noSexDescriptionTotal_headTotal_weightAvg-wt
2SRED RBF4720594438
2ASBLK BBF135806447
3SRED RBF4622766495
3ASBLK BBF BWF125993499
7SRED RBF3020365679
7ASSLV1715715
8SBLK RED RBF64537756
8ASSHORT EARS41799450
8BSTAN1762762
9HRED RBF3414938439
9AHBLK BBF73254465
10HRED RBF2411862494
10AHSLV41960490
12HRED RBF1911250592
12BHSLV WHT31290430
13HRED RBF138223633
14HBLK1684684
14AHMIX144775341
14BHWHT1679679
18SCHARX EVENSON83023378
19HSHORT EARS41848462
19ABBULLS94540504
19BSWHT31275425
22STAN177120419
24SRWF3514614418
24ABBULLS83332417
24BSSHORT EARS85003625
25SRED RBF BLK BBF3714498392
25ASSHORT EARS84247531
28HTAN3716336442
28AHRWF136087468
29HTAN TBF2110269489
30SBLK RED BBF RWF248404350
31HSHORT EARS168587537
31AHRWF166539409
32HTAN3220060627
33HRED RBF BLK BBF TAN5621396382
33AHSHORT EARS84951619
45STAN TBF4722808485
45ASRWF4621859475
46STAN2513424537
46ASRWF63197533
47STAN3319267584
47ASSIMM148068576
48STAN1510331689
48ASRWF21284642
49STAN TBF5635749638
49ASSIMM74498643
57SRED BLK HILTZ RANCH103453345
58SRED BLK COURSE HILTZ126218518
59SRED BLK HILTZ RANCH2311693508
60HTAN ZERR COW TRAILS157387492
61HRED BLK HILTZ RANCH168507532
62HRED PERRAULT127184599
62AHCHARX EVENSON83273409
63HCHAR L&C LANSDALL199207485
70HRED R&J PACKET137767597
71HTAN ZERR COW TRAILS179603565
72HRED WRIGHT178090476
73HRED RBF PERRAULT189854547
74HRED RBF LEE3516640475
75HRED BLK HILTZ RANCH5121971431
76HTAN TBF8449201586
77HTAN3820181531
77AHRWF DRY CREEK RANCH147244517
78HRED RBF3920790533
78AHBLK BBF136778521
78BHSLV21097549
80SRED BLK HILTZ RANCH4519949443
81SRED WRIGHT/PERRAULT6839839586
83SRED R&C KRESS/WRIGHT8242462518
83ASTAN ZERR COW TRAILS3319105579
84SRED PERRAULT4026872672
84ASCHARX EVENSON125557463
85SRED R&C KRESS4125162614
85ASTAN SLV LEBRUNO3623275647
86SRED RBF JORDET6132761537
86ASBLK BBF L BURGESS105876588
87SRWF WILSON BROS&SONS5025981520
87ASRED RBF JORDET3416131474
88SRED RBF LEE5027229545
89SRWF WILSON BROS&SONS5733907595
89ASRED RBF LEE3516631475
90SRED RBF4826027542
90ASBLK BBF168440528
90BSSLV73840549
91SRED RBF4828605596
91ASBLK BBF169216576
91BSWHT21189595
98SRED RBF4025681642
98ASBLK BBF1610217639